Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 37: Line 37:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014
Line 47: Line 47:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous
Line 53: Line 53:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015
Line 63: Line 63:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 78: Line 78:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 94: Line 94:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Ogden)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Ogden)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology
Line 109: Line 109:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 125: Line 125:
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move
Line 131: Line 131:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Nelko
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Nelko
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
Line 137: Line 137:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darkness
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darkness
Line 143: Line 143:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 160: Line 160:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Consume
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Consume
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeats
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeats
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Overload
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 184: Line 196:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}