Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kelli Wilkins | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rich and Famous | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Bravo (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Ogden) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Ogden) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Vibeology | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |And Still They Move | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Nelko | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lindsay Nelko | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darkness | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Darkness | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Antonio) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Consume | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Consume | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeats | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbeats | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 184: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||