Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Frisco) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Frisco) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |That's Not My Name | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 198: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||