Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Frisco)
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Frisco)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown Scoring
Line 81: Line 81:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 89: Line 89:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |That's Not My Name
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 101: Line 107:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 198: Line 207:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Portland)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)