Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Editing a gallery
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 95: Line 95:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 110: Line 110:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 130: Line 133:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 180: Line 183:
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Core Performer
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza
| style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza
Line 198: Line 201:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload
Line 213: Line 216:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2019
Line 225: Line 228:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Young at Heart
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Young at Heart
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lucy Vallely]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lucy Vallely]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 237: Line 237:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
Line 247: Line 247:
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|}
|}