Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Sleepless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 130: | Line 133: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Andrew Winghart | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 180: | Line 183: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza | | style="text-align: center; " |DancerPalooza | ||
| Line 198: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Overload | ||
| Line 213: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Young at Heart | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lucy Vallely]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||