Summer O’Haver: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 216: Line 216:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Siren Song
| rowspan="2" |Siren Song
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 246: Line 246:
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Black Coffee
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |[[Lucy Vallely]]
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|France
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


Line 1,009: Line 1,025:
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">yh6Ag_GtNV0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Sdnms9YqGMs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">v4qD0VAc8Gg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3X_b2Z5aqYI</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">yh6Ag_GtNV0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Sdnms9YqGMs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">v4qD0VAc8Gg</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3X_b2Z5aqYI</youtube></center>


====Darkness====
====Black Coffee====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Wv4YpXUTOb8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">kv-qxHG-wRs</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">eV3P-my_zAY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">jNqz6yYuDhY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">_Ss1PtKItMA</youtube></center>


====Darkness====
====Darkness====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Wv4YpXUTOb8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">kv-qxHG-wRs</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">mlv-7VfkqoA</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">tbhSABx_i9c</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==