Sydney Duhaime: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| | | | ||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Maya Consiglio<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Rozlynn Johnston<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Paige Paul<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise | |Larisa Armstrong<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Rozlynn Johnston<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Paige Paul<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />and many other dancers | |[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />and many other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
|Flood on the Floor | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Miles Andela<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Alyssa Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Need Your Love | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
|Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Meghan Schulte<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kill Bill | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Lily Kubek<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha<br />Abigael Wise | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Misdemeanor | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||