Sydney Duhaime: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Natalie Aiello<br />Miles Andela<br />[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Amber Cassani<br />Maya Consiglio<br />Emanuel Dostine<br />Amanda Lowe<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Liana Orlando<br />Morgan Paul<br />Antonia Petersen<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Clare Tuuri<br />Francesca Xuereb<br />Katlyn Zerillo | |Carmen Abdella<br />Natalie Aiello<br />Miles Andela<br />[[Grace Armbruster]]<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Amber Cassani<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Emanuel Dostine<br />Amanda Lowe<br />Gabbriella Manczuk<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Liana Orlando<br />Morgan Paul<br />Antonia Petersen<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Clare Tuuri<br />Francesca Xuereb<br />Katlyn Zerillo | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
|Flood on the Floor | |Flood on the Floor | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|Carmen Abdella<br />Miles Andela<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner | |Carmen Abdella<br />Miles Andela<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br>MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Automatic | |Automatic | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />and many other dancers | |[[Emily Barbour]]<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />and many other dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2018 | |||
|A Woman's World | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unworthy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Crystal Vision | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Tara Cole<br />Madisyn Harris<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Chance Thuman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Freak Show | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Madisyn Harris<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Last Dance | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Larisa Armstrong<br />Shea Baasch<br />[[Emily Barbour]]<br />Alyssa Cole<br />Tara Cole<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Caroline Kubek<br />Riann Limmitt<br />Brookelle Mathieson<br />Evie Mourtos<br />Abigail Pfaendtner<br />Grace Queen<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Jessica Wietecha | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Thrift Shop | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | |||
|[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />and many other dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Detroit) | |Hall of Fame (Detroit) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||