Sydney Duhaime: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by 206.211.151.30 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|birthdate = November 30, 2001
|birthdate = November 30, 2001
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|eye color = Brown
|hometown = Detroit, Michigan
|height = 5'6"
|eye color = Green
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = Class of 2018
|profession = Dancer
|profession = Dancer
|dance studios = The Turning Pointe <br> Tremaine Performance Company
|dance studios = The Turning Pointe <br> Tremaine Performance Company
Line 26: Line 29:
|2014
|2014
|Double Trouble
|Double Trouble
|
|Hip Hop
|
|
|KAR (Detroit II)
|KAR (Detroit II)
Line 57: Line 60:
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|In Time
|Open
|Jay Jay Dixonbey
|VIP Dance (Detroit)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}


Line 107: Line 117:
|Off With Your Head
|Off With Your Head
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
|
|Brooklyn Jai
|Larisa Armstrong<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Rozlynn Johnston<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Paige Paul<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise
|Larisa Armstrong<br />[[Maya Consiglio]]<br />Samantha Dreisbach<br />Deborah Harrison<br />Jillian Jankowski<br />Rozlynn Johnston<br />Peighton Knoll<br />Paige Paul<br />Angelnae Randalle<br />Jenna Richardson<br />Kylyn Vito Cruz<br />Abigael Wise
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)