Sydney Pimentel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Sydney Pimentel''''' (born on April 13, 2007) is a young dancer from Hillsboro, Oregon, who trains at the Element Dance Studio. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-colla..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Slither | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||