Sydney Williams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Stars Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Sacifice | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Spartanburg) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Charlotte) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Imagine Nationals (Daytona Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Always Remember<br />Us This Way | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|StarSystems | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Spartanburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />All-Star Hall of Fame | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Charlotte) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 217: | Line 216: | ||
|[[Madison Faggart]] | |[[Madison Faggart]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lung | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Reagan McDowell | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Spartanburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Charlotte) | |Imagine (Charlotte) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 250: | ||
|Jade Allen<br />Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Kayden Blaney<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Carly Brinson<br />Kayla Davis<br />Emme Farabee<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Darby George<br />Meredith Kaiser<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />Mckenna Koch<br />Bailee-Rae Parker<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Karsen Picard<br />Harleigh Reece<br />Brooke Robinson<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]] | |Jade Allen<br />Miley Austin<br />Caroline Barlow<br />Sarah Grace Blackwelder<br />Kayden Blaney<br />Jazlee Bridges<br />Carly Brinson<br />Kayla Davis<br />Emme Farabee<br />Erica Garcia<br />Zoe Gargagliano<br />Darby George<br />Meredith Kaiser<br />Kyrsten Kirkpatrick<br />Mckenna Koch<br />Bailee-Rae Parker<br />Lyla Perrell<br />Ashlei Pettus<br />Karsen Picard<br />Harleigh Reece<br />Brooke Robinson<br />Harley Tilque<br />[[Sydney Williams]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snow | |Snow | ||