Sydney Williams: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015-6 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Say Something | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Harley Tilque | |||
|StarSystems | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Star Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Greensboro) 2015 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Seconadary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brinley Mineroldi]] | |||
|KAR (Greensboro) 2016 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Complexity of Sisterhood | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Madison Faggart]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lung | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Reagan McDowell | |||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Spartanburg) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine Nationals (Daytona Beach) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||