Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All Over Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Icey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What’s Your Fantasy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabelle Boyer]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||