Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 139: Line 139:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style=“background:#f2c8e0;|Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| style="text-align: center; " |Ante Up
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Kalani Hilliker]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Addison Moffett]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Alexis Watson]]<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-