Taryn Bee: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| | |The Dance Awards NYC | ||
| | |Didn't enter into Mini Female Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Gemini feed | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|NUVO Phoenix | |||
|Unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Heartless | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|Didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||