Tatiana Savedra: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Silenced | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kendall Wheeler]] <br> [[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Will Wait | | style="text-align: center; " |I Will Wait | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 203: | Line 225: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Love Dealer | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Strings | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="36" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Awakening | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |On the Floor / Sexyback | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brandt Czerniski]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Opposites Attract | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brandt Czerniski] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Pick Up the Pace | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brandt Czerniski]] <br> Marley Gorman <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Strings | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Self House | | style="text-align: center; " |The Self House | ||