Tatiana Savedra: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Silenced | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kendall Wheeler]] <br> [[Tessa Wilkinson]] | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Freakum Dress | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Isabelle Boyer]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Get Silenced | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Kendall Wheeler]] <br> [[Tessa Wilkinson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> DJ’s Pick Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Dealer | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I Will Wait | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Weslie McBride <br> Naomi Pastrick | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Love Dealer | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="36" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="36" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||