Tatiana Savedra: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gracie Brittingham]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Hayden Heath]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Weslie McBride <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gracie Brittingham]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Hayden Heath]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Weslie McBride <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gracie Brittingham]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Hayden Heath]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater <br> Studio Pick Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Here with Us | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <be> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Smile Girls | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ballet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||