Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Father | | rowspan="3" |Father | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Hit the Road Jack | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior Female<br />BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for Junior Female<br />Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Move | |Move | ||