Tate McRae: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Aftershock | | style="text-align: center; " |Aftershock | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Human | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |self-choreographed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Near Light | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Near Light | ||
| Line 156: | Line 162: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Men & Women Contemporary Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |A Lover's Complaint | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stacey Tookey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raven's Lament | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stillness | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Travis Wall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dark Paradise | | style="text-align: center; " |Dark Paradise | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Zillionaire | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Will Loftis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||