Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2019 | |||
|I'll Never Love Again | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Ruthie Reyes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|I Got You | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|When One Door Closes | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lack of a True Conversation | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tornado | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Singin' in the Rain | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />Adela Carpenter<br />Adreena Cuevas<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Sydnee Earhart<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Mckenna Rugh<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Chloe Stanley<br />Krystal Toy<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||