Taylor Kissin: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 154: Line 154:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Rockstar
|Hip Hop
|Don Flores
|Amaiya De La Rosa<br />Aspen Hookie<br />Evelyn Aguilar<br />Lindsey Stobbs<br />Mackenzie Estep<br />[[Riley Gregory]]<br />Sydney Pimentel<br />[[Taylor Kissin]]
|Spotlight Dance Nationals
|2018 Champions
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="12"|2019
| rowspan="12"|2019