Taylor Kissin: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Good a Being Bad
| rowspan="3"|Good a Being Bad
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Revolution
|Revolution
|
|
Line 21: Line 21:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Back to Life
|Spotlight (Portland)
| rowspan="2"|
|Judge's Choice Dance Down Winner
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Back to Life
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Revolution
|Revolution
|
|
Line 29: Line 32:
|Hollywood Connection
|Hollywood Connection
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Judge's Choice Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="8"|2018
Line 64: Line 70:
|Platinum Plus
|Platinum Plus
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="14"|2019
| rowspan="16"|2019
| rowspan="7"|Slip
| rowspan="8"|Slip
| rowspan="7"|Jazz
| rowspan="8"|Jazz
| rowspan="7"|
| rowspan="8"|Lauren Flores
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
Line 78: Line 84:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|
|Diamond
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tremaine
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
Line 89: Line 98:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|Got the Glam
| rowspan="8"|Got the Glam
| rowspan="7"|Open
| rowspan="8"|Open
| rowspan="7"|
| rowspan="8"|Lauren Flores
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
Line 102: Line 111:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Diamond
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tremaine
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "