Taylor Kissin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Good a Being Bad | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Judge's Choice Dance Down Winner | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Back to Life | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Revolution | |Revolution | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
|Hollywood Connection | |Hollywood Connection | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|Judge's Choice Dance Down Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Slip | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Lauren Flores | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
| | |Diamond | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| Line 89: | Line 98: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Got the Glam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|Lauren Flores | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 102: | Line 111: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
|Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||