Taylor Kissin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Platinum Plus | |Platinum Plus | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Slip | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Lauren Flores | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Connection | |Hollywood Connection | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Got the Glam | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|Lauren Flores | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 120: | Line 123: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Connection | |Hollywood Connection | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Act 1 Talent | |Act 1 Talent | ||
|Junior Miss | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Junior Miss<br />Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Velocity | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||