Taylor Knab: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Ages 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Ages 9-11 Elite Starz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Razzle Dazzle | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Workaholic | | style="text-align: center; " |Workaholic | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Like a Dude | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Like a Dude | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 53: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Candlelight | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Apache Junction) | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Apache Junction) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||