Tate McRae: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Houston) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Houston) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Men & Women Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dark Paradise | | style="text-align: center; " |Dark Paradise | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Houston) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Houston) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary Men & Women Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Zillionaire | | style="text-align: center; " |Zillionaire | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |? | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Houston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 24 in Junior Classical Men & Women Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||