Taylor O'Lear: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Everything’s Coming Up Roses | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||