Tegan Chou: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Incantation | | rowspan="4"|Incantation | ||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Alchemy | | rowspan="2"|Alchemy | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Terin Christopher | | rowspan="2"|Terin Christopher | ||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Kitri Variation, Act III | |Kitri Variation, Act III | ||