Tegan Chou: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 82: Line 82:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Incantation
| rowspan="4" |Incantation
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
Line 116: Line 116:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2019-20
| rowspan="3" |Alchemy
| rowspan="3" |Alchemy
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
Line 123: Line 122:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
|Jump (Honolulu)
|Jump (Honolulu)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anchorage)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
|Final Ascent
|Final Ascent
|
|
Line 149: Line 148:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="2" |2022
|Born of Regret
|
|
|NUVO (Meadowlands)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solo (tied)
|-
|Deliverance
|Deliverance
|
|