Tegan Chou: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Incantation | | rowspan="4" |Incantation | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Alchemy | | rowspan="3" |Alchemy | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 123: | Line 122: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Final Ascent | |Final Ascent | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 149: | Line 148: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
|Born of Regret | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solo (tied) | |||
|- | |||
|Deliverance | |Deliverance | ||
| | | | ||