Tia Wenkman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | |2017 | ||
|Schindler's List | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Dusty Button | |||
|YAGP (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017-8 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kitri Act 3 Variation | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2"|Petipa | |||
|ADC | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|IBC | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
|Variation from Paquita | |Variation from Paquita | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 41: | Line 58: | ||
|ADC | |ADC | ||
|ADC Medallion Score<br />Avant Garde Award | |ADC Medallion Score<br />Avant Garde Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Paquita Etoile Variation | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
|Grand Prix Regional Award | |||
|} | |} | ||