Tillie Glatz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Baby Mine | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2012 | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
|What I Am | |What I Am | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 69: | Line 75: | ||
|Let Her Go | |Let Her Go | ||
| | | | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|If I Had My Way | |If I Had My Way | ||
| | | | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |This is the Moment | | rowspan="4" |This is the Moment | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 91: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||
|Diamonds | | rowspan="2" |Diamonds | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|Starpower | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
|Because of You | | rowspan="3" |Because of You | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
| Line 136: | Line 157: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Miller]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Makenna Miller]] | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 148: | Line 169: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" |Preston Cubbage | | rowspan="3" |Preston Cubbage | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Madison Cubbage]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Madison Cubbage]] | ||
|Showbiz | |Showbiz (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||