Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Trinity G. Baker''''' (born on July 14, 2005) is a teenage dancer. {{Stub}} ==External Links== *[https://www.instagram.com/trinitygbaker/ Instagram] *[https://www.youtube..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''Trinity G. Baker''''' (born on July 14, 2005) is a teenage dancer. | '''''Trinity G. Baker''''' (born on July 14, 2005) is a teenage dancer.{{Stub}} | ||
{{Stub}} | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Angel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|The Voice Within | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Warrior | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/trinitygbaker/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/trinitygbaker/ Instagram] | ||