Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Creator | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Katie McCluskey | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 144: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Snake | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Applause | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Deeper Than Oceans | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Americano | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||