Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="20"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Sun is Rising | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Womanizer | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Cabaret | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Straight Up | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Caroline Phelps<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Brinley Summers<br />Hayden Zschoche | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lovesick | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Elise Cates<br />Ava Dickson<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Parker Paben<br />Caroline Phelps<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Brinley Summers<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Hayden Zschoche | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Psalm 23 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Stella Harrington<br />Kenzie Harris<br />Katherine Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Soiree | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Kenzie Harris<br />Katherine Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Acceptance | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Chloe Bartels<br />Mary Boetcher<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Stella Harrington<br />Kenzie Harris<br />Katherine Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Courtney Krebs<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Bang Them Sticks | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Macy Bidnick<br />Sofia Blades<br />Elise Cates<br />Ava Dickson<br />Carli Dupriest<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Grace Odea<br />Parker Paben<br />Caroline Phelps<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Addison Sanchez<br />Aubrey Sanchez<br />Sophia Steketee<br />Brinley Summers<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Arissa Turner<br />Hayden Zschoche | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Save the World | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="20"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Come Thou Fount | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|One Woman Army | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|I Believe | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Caroline Kampschroeder<br />Caitlyn Krebs<br />Skylar Peters<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Haley Scalabrin | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lola | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Next Gen | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jump in the Pool | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Mckinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cage of Bones | |||
| rowspan="2"|Modern | |||
| rowspan="2"|Emma Andersen<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kate Bowling<br />Kenzie Harris<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Caroline Kampschroeder<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Madison Ramon<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Emily Tracy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rite of Passage | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Arissa Turner | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Oceans | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Around the World | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="11"|2018 | |||
|Invert | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />Olivia Thomas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lord is it Mine | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Angelus Pacis | |||
|Modern | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Grown | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Man Like That | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sorrow | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dancing | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|There Will Be Time | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Kenzie Harris<br />Katherine Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Madison Ramon<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Emma Thelen]]<br />[[Lily Thelen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Good Times | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Parker Paben<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lost Girls | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Brenna Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Elise Cates<br />McKinlee Dyro<br />Bronwynn Enright<br />Kennedy Fenley<br />Alli Gervais<br />Meredith Heyka<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Parker Paben<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Meredy Samuelson<br />Sophia Steketee<br />[[Lily Thelen]]<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrate | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="22"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Exit Run 44 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Modern | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fierce | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fall in Line | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Burden Down | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Grace Doolittle<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Caitlyn Krebs<br />Courtney Krebs<br />Bella Steketee<br />Grace Williams | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hypnotic | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Savannah Manganiello<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Leah Shilling<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hills & Valleys | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Clara Burdick<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Savannah Manganiello<br />Melanie Morrison<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Leah Shilling<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Yo | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hopeless Wanderer | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Jillian Collier<br />Rylee Devorak<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dance With Somebody | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kayla Albold<br />[[Trinity Baker]]<br />Anna Brazil<br />Jillian Collier<br />Rylee Devorak<br />Caroline Doolittle<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Gabby Ledou<br />Sayler Nguyen<br />Meghan Rigdon<br />Sophia Steketee<br />Arissa Turner<br />Caroline Vogel<br />[[Kamdyn Wedel]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|You've Got A Friend In Me | |||
| rowspan="2"|Production | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||