Trinity Baker: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 141: Line 141:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Snake
| rowspan="3"|Snake
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios
Line 154: Line 156:
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Applause
| rowspan="2"|Applause
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Morrow
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
Line 165: Line 171:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Deeper Than Oceans
| rowspan="2"|Deeper Than Oceans
|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
| rowspan="2"|Jessica Morrow
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Americano
| rowspan="2"|Americano
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Erin Lustig
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
| rowspan="2"|[[Madelyn Hofer]]<br />Meghan Rigdon
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines)