Trinity Inay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |||
|Express Yourself | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Control | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Seattle) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss Petite | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Near Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|NUVO | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner Up Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Chocolate & Rain-Boots | |||
| | |||
|Patrick Pulkrabek | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|Teen Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Objects | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Patrick Pulkrabek | ||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 79: | Line 107: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width=" | <youtube width="300" height="175">udWv21Gdp_k</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">29xqjFqEE-Y</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">NUHsuZPd8Bk</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="400" height="240">nsKjWKGqpXU</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="400" height="240">nsKjWKGqpXU</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="400" height="240">nsKjWKGqpXU</youtube> | <youtube width="400" height="240">nsKjWKGqpXU</youtube> | ||