Vanessa Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Technologic | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Technologic | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Human | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Human | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||