Vanessa Valenzuela: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 56: Line 56:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Human
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Human
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz