Vanessa Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Human | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||