Vanessa Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Technologic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade | | style="text-align: center; " |Talent on Parade | ||