Vanessa Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Hair Looks Fierce | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |My Hair Looks Fierce | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Prestige Solos | ||