Ying Lei Pham: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Please Come Back
| style="text-align: center; " |Please Come Back
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Columbus)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Proserpina
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Proserpina
| style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Kathy Meyer
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kathy Meyer
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America
|-
|KAR (Columbus)
|NYC All-Stars
|-
|KAR Nationals (Panama City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017
Line 100: Line 106:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Junior Miss Dance of America Finalist
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Holy Water
| style="text-align: center; " |Holy Water
Line 188: Line 194:
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">kE2a8mnWEog</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">53MrjhFW2_A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DGC8B7_kuYQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h1Db9oeyn6Y</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">kE2a8mnWEog</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">53MrjhFW2_A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DGC8B7_kuYQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h1Db9oeyn6Y</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">PgewOnCNYtc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WeV9vgi4K_s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">BS4Z5cbe2Oo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">fwYtxqIY2Oc</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">PgewOnCNYtc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WeV9vgi4K_s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">BS4Z5cbe2Oo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">fwYtxqIY2Oc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">y6n6kNwQgls</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">c-Lhdxz_hy0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">zS4-2SGABzo</youtube>
</center>
</center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====(She's) Always A Woman====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">hmioevoLTVY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahA79-vH1MI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">lVV6P0hsdTU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">sRdPsQzVWAk</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">94EhdVeM0Zo</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Proserpina====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">hmioevoLTVY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahA79-vH1MI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">lVV6P0hsdTU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">e2dW3A7lF1M</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">mJdvUHW6Mn0</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Nature Boy====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">hmioevoLTVY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahA79-vH1MI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">lVV6P0hsdTU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">3RJ48amDuBg</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">FY0-buHefmc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">HICqKsemD74</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Believer====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">hmioevoLTVY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">ahA79-vH1MI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">lVV6P0hsdTU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RhhOl1VzTXI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bcvUpDTB0QU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xWjYSZkJHeg</youtube></center>


====Rising Talent Magazine====
====Rising Talent Magazine====