Ying Lei Pham: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Redemption | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |James Tabeek | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Chicago) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mason) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />HDI All-Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Chicago) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Chicago) | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancerpalooza | | style="text-align: center; " |Dancerpalooza | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 146: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |One Night Only | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'll Never Love Again | | style="text-align: center; " |I'll Never Love Again | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Improv | | style="text-align: center; " |Improv | ||
| Line 155: | Line 159: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Waves | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (St. Louis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look Out | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |James Tabeek | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Cotton Candy | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Teddy Forance | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 228: | Line 181: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*2013 KAR Miss Petite Dance | *2013 KAR Miss Petite Dance | ||
*Dance Masters Junior Miss Dance of America in | *Dance Masters Junior Miss Dance of America in 2016 | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
| Line 261: | Line 214: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">kE2a8mnWEog</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">53MrjhFW2_A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DGC8B7_kuYQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h1Db9oeyn6Y</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">kE2a8mnWEog</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">53MrjhFW2_A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">DGC8B7_kuYQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">h1Db9oeyn6Y</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">PgewOnCNYtc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WeV9vgi4K_s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">BS4Z5cbe2Oo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">fwYtxqIY2Oc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">y6n6kNwQgls</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">c-Lhdxz_hy0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">zS4-2SGABzo</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">PgewOnCNYtc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WeV9vgi4K_s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">BS4Z5cbe2Oo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">fwYtxqIY2Oc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">y6n6kNwQgls</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">c-Lhdxz_hy0</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">zS4-2SGABzo</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">pvTLEcOKbJU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">UML6OrkPGPM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2LxY_ZJaEnw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">8vqtxLE-ljQ</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
| Line 276: | Line 229: | ||
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RhhOl1VzTXI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bcvUpDTB0QU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xWjYSZkJHeg</youtube></center> | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">RhhOl1VzTXI</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">bcvUpDTB0QU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xWjYSZkJHeg</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Redemption==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">vuMNv3yO1ts</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ms0UKyQr8As</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">WXxV5ez2FWs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">_-5SlQZrNps</youtube></center> | ||
====Rising Talent Magazine==== | ====Rising Talent Magazine==== | ||