Zoe Rossi: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Based on a True Story | | rowspan="5"|Based on a True Story | ||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Line<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Line<br />On the Edge | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|N/A | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|Survival | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Easton Payne | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Madi Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Kenzie Couch]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Brooklynn Jones]]<br />Tyra Polke<br />Izzy Rivera<br />Brooklyn Vara<br />Isabella Warfield | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|RADIX Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Best of Radix | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |ASH (Los Angeles) | ||