Makenna Miller: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2010
|Sunshine, Lollipops<br />& Rainbows
|
|
|Showstopper (Woodbridge)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|2011
|2011