Makenna Miller: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | |StarQuest Nationals (Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" |To Where You Are | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Kolbie Bowling | |||
Robin Surdam | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Tillie Glatz]] | |||
|Showbiz (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Upper Marlboro) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 245: | Line 261: | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |Showstopper (Woodbridge) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2013 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||