Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Moon | | style="text-align: center; " |Blue Moon | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wishing Well | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||