Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 |
|||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|The Chase | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||