Campbell Castner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | | rowspan="8" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Fallen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Huston) | |JUMP (Huston) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Let This be<br />Your Guide | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |High Five in Tap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (New Orleans) | ||
| | |High Five in Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |JUMP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||