Campbell Castner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Backbone | | rowspan="2" |Backbone | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Fallen | | rowspan="5" |Fallen | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP ( | |JUMP (Houston) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Let This be<br />Your Guide | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Chantel Aguirre | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Impermanence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|High Five in Tap | |High Five in Tap | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Las Vegas) | |||
|Junior Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 184: | Line 190: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP | |JUMP (NYC) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Austin) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||