Campbell Castner: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Musical Theater
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 92: Line 92:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Reno)
|24/7 (Reno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Hip-Hop & Jazz Funk Class
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals
Line 114: Line 114:
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />DJ's Pick<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Backbone
| rowspan="2" |Backbone
Line 131: Line 131:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Fallen
| rowspan="5" |Fallen
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
Line 138: Line 138:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Huston)
|JUMP (Houston)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class
|-
|-
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Hip-Hop
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Let This be<br />Your Guide
| rowspan="4" |Let This be<br />Your Guide
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Chantel Aguirre
| rowspan="4" |Chantel Aguirre
|24/7 (Dallas)
|24/7 (Dallas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
Line 162: Line 165:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Impermanence
| rowspan="5" |Impermanence
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|High Five in Tap
|High Five in Tap
Line 173: Line 176:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NYCDA (Las Vegas)
|Junior Outstanding Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
Line 184: Line 190:
|
|
|-
|-
|JUMP
|JUMP (NYC)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO (Austin)
|
|
|}
|}