Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Naughty | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NexStar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> & 3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Branson) | |||
|Mini Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|NexStar | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Long Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> & 3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Branson) | |||
|Mini Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 59: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/_campbellclark_/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/_campbellclark_/ Instagram] | ||
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@_campbellclark_ TikTok] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZUknRlN9Ia3WKXnCHaOEWg/ YouTube (1)] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/Kanonclark/ YouTube (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||