Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 544: Line 544:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Blah Blah<br />Cha Cha Cha
| rowspan="4" |Blah Blah<br />Cha Cha Cha
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|24/7 (Knoxville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|24/7 (Houston)
|24/7 (Houston)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Biloxi)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |I'll Be Seeing You
| rowspan="6" |I'll Be Seeing You
Line 742: Line 745:


===I'll Be Seeing You===
===I'll Be Seeing You===
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">2W5mIe-xFy4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">REjxRUxijv0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">f3ZcRI_kAGU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">4OmlB-ErhOQ</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">YrlpX4vPlm0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">1ovYncYTISo</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">L6iCMSvbUds</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">AiTkQa4HFpo</youtube></center>


===Blah Blah Cha Cha Cha===
===Blah Blah Cha Cha Cha===
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">f4rgG15qgtg</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">SZNNzX-K3AU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">3JKcsCtZcLs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">LQwalY3RiNU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">XXPb4pX-vdg</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==