Campbell Clark: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Campbell Clark | |name = Campbell Clark | ||
|image = File:Campbell Clark.jpg | |image = File:Campbell Clark 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 12 | |age = 12 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Blah Blah<br />Cha Cha Cha | | rowspan="4" |Blah Blah<br />Cha Cha Cha | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |I'll Be Seeing You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Taylor Tsvyetkov | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
|NUVO (Detroit) | |NUVO (Detroit) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anchorage) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
| Line 586: | Line 589: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blue Skies | | rowspan="2" |Blue Skies | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Jason Janas | | rowspan="2" |Jason Janas | ||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Houston) | |Jump (Houston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Nameless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Talia Favia | ||
|Jump (Honolulu) | |Jump (Honolulu) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Dallas) | |Radix (Dallas) | ||
| Line 610: | Line 619: | ||
|Revive | |Revive | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |And Suddenly You | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Michelle Stafford | |||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
|Junior Protégé | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />StandOut in Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |That's What I Like | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |Malana Murphy | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Atlantic City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | |||
|} | |} | ||